Select Year: 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Career |

#0 Dan Corcoran


2016 Totals
AVG
.405
HR
0
RBI
5

Age: N/A
Born: N/A
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A
Bats: R
Throws: R
Pos: C


Teams:
Corcs Crew - Statistics

2016 Record: 4 - 8
Berwyn 16": 4 - 8
SEASON STATS
YEARGABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
20161237615141005161.405.473.432.906
LEAGUE BREAKDOWN
Corcs Crew - Berwyn 1237615141005161.405.473.432.906
TOURNAMENT BREAKDOWN
No Tournament Stats Available
BATTING SPLITS
SplitABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Home17176100280.411.529.4701.000
Away20588000381.400.428.400.828
None On9154100060.555.666.6661.333
Runners On28510100005101.357.413.357.770
Bases Loaded4111000210.250.500.250.750
Leading Off Inning3122000020.6661.000.6661.666
None On/Out3122000020.6661.000.6661.666
None On, 1/2 out6032100040.500.500.6661.166
Men On, <2 outs17477000471.411.500.411.911
Men On, 2 outs11133000130.272.272.272.545
Inning 1-4242981004100.375.375.416.791
Inning 5+13466000161.461.642.4611.104
Batting PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Batting 5th3021100030.666.6661.0001.666
Batting 6th5100000000.000.000.000.000
Batting 7th14277000571.500.600.5001.100
Batting 8th12355000050.416.416.416.833
Batting 9th3011000010.333.666.3331.000
Fielding PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Playing C37615141005161.405.473.432.906
MonthABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
May (1 games)3100000000.000.000.000.000
June (3 games)7033000130.428.571.4281.000
July (3 games)10255000251.500.545.5001.045
August (5 games)17376100280.411.444.470.915
GAME LOGYEAR TO DATE
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
5/18@Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 7-19310000000.000.000.000.000
May (1 games)310000000.000.000.000.000
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
6/15Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 3-9301100000.166.333.166.500
6/20@Venom (Berwyn)L 3-16202200010.375.500.375.875
6/29@Hung Over (Berwyn)L 0-15200000000.300.400.300.700
June (3 games)703300010.428.571.4281.000
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
7/06@Berwyn Local (Berwyn)L 17-18422200021.357.466.357.823
7/20@Venom (Berwyn)L 2-16202200000.437.529.437.966
7/27Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 11-5401100000.400.476.400.876
July (3 games)1025500021.500.545.5001.045
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
8/01@Hung Over (Berwyn)W 14-11422200000.416.480.416.896
8/01Berwyn Local (Berwyn)W 6-3311100000.407.464.407.871
8/03Venom (Berwyn)L 5-17302110000.433.483.466.950
8/10Got The Runs (Berwyn)L 8-14402200020.441.514.470.984
8/17@Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 7-3300000000.405.473.432.906
August (5 games)1737610020.411.444.470.915