Select Year: 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Career |

#0 Zach Gorski


2016 Totals
AVG
.466
HR
0
RBI
6

Age: N/A
Born: N/A
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A
Bats: R
Throws: L
Pos: 1B


Teams:
Corcs Crew - Statistics

2016 Record: 5 - 8
Berwyn 16": 5 - 8
SEASON STATS
YEARGABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
201613451121210006212.466.531.466.998
LEAGUE BREAKDOWN
Corcs Crew - Berwyn 13451121210006212.466.531.466.998
TOURNAMENT BREAKDOWN
No Tournament Stats Available
BATTING SPLITS
SplitABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Home25814140004141.560.615.5601.175
Away20377000271.350.428.350.778
None On18599000090.500.555.5001.055
Runners On27612120006122.444.517.444.961
Bases Loaded4122000120.500.500.5001.000
Leading Off Inning15588000080.533.533.5331.066
None On/Out15588000080.533.533.5331.066
None On, 1/2 out3011000010.333.666.3331.000
Men On, <2 outs14488000481.571.600.5711.171
Men On, 2 outs13244000241.307.428.307.736
Inning 1-427815150006152.555.655.5551.210
Inning 5+18366000060.333.333.333.666
Batting PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Batting 3rd3022000020.666.666.6661.333
Batting 4th391118180006182.461.536.461.998
Batting 5th3011000010.333.333.333.666
Fielding PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Playing 1B33614140004140.424.454.424.878
Playing CF3022000020.666.666.6661.333
Playing LF6322000022.333.625.333.958
Playing P32330002301.0001.0001.0002.000
MonthABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
May (1 games)3022000120.666.666.6661.333
June (4 games)14355000250.357.428.357.785
July (3 games)10466000260.600.600.6001.200
August (5 games)18488000182.444.523.444.968
GAME LOGYEAR TO DATE
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
5/18@Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 7-19302200010.666.666.6661.333
May (1 games)302200010.666.666.6661.333
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
6/06Hung Over (Berwyn)L 5-9401100010.428.428.428.857
6/08Berwyn Local (Berwyn)W 16-13533300010.500.583.5001.083
6/15Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 3-9301100000.466.533.4661.000
6/29@Hung Over (Berwyn)L 0-15200000000.411.470.411.882
June (4 games)1435500020.357.428.357.785
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
7/06@Berwyn Local (Berwyn)L 17-18522200000.409.454.409.863
7/20@Venom (Berwyn)L 2-16201100000.416.458.416.875
7/27Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 11-5323300020.481.518.4811.000
July (3 games)1046600020.600.600.6001.200
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
8/01@Hung Over (Berwyn)W 14-11512200010.468.500.468.968
8/01Berwyn Local (Berwyn)W 6-3402200000.472.500.472.972
8/03Venom (Berwyn)L 5-17302200000.487.512.4871.000
8/10Got The Runs (Berwyn)L 8-14332200001.500.534.5001.034
8/17@Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 7-3300000001.466.531.466.998
August (5 games)1848800012.444.523.444.968