Select Year: 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Career |

#0 Tim Gorski


2016 Totals
AVG
.366
HR
1
RBI
10

Age: N/A
Born: N/A
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A
Bats: R
Throws: R
Pos: CF


Teams:
Corcs Crew - Statistics

2016 Record: 5 - 5
Berwyn 16": 5 - 5
SEASON STATS
YEARGABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
201610301511631110198.366.578.6331.2123
LEAGUE BREAKDOWN
Corcs Crew - Berwyn 10301511631110198.366.578.6331.2123
TOURNAMENT BREAKDOWN
No Tournament Stats Available
BATTING SPLITS
SplitABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Home12632100244.250.437.333.770
Away189842118154.444.681.8331.515
None On11643001274.363.600.6361.236
Runners On199733108124.368.565.6311.196
Bases Loaded4110100521.250.400.500.900
Leading Off Inning5521001154.400.6661.0001.666
None On/Out5521001154.400.6661.0001.666
None On, 1/2 out6122000120.333.500.333.833
Men On, <2 outs14732100443.214.470.285.756
Men On, 2 outs5241210481.800.8331.6002.433
Inning 1-42212852017135.363.555.5901.146
Inning 5+8331110363.375.636.7501.386
Batting PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Batting 1st2213952119167.409.551.7271.279
Batting 2nd8221100131.250.666.3751.041
Fielding PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Playing CF301511631110198.366.578.6331.212
MonthABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
May (1 games)3122000120.666.666.6661.333
June (3 games)9132100141.333.400.444.844
July (3 games)9642101383.444.666.8881.555
August (3 games)9720110554.222.533.5551.088
GAME LOGYEAR TO DATE
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
5/18@Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 7-19312200010.666.666.6661.333
May (1 games)312200010.666.666.6661.333
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
6/08Berwyn Local (Berwyn)W 16-13411100001.428.500.428.928
6/15Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 3-9302110010.500.545.6001.145
6/29@Hung Over (Berwyn)L 0-15200000000.416.461.500.961
June (3 games)913210011.333.400.444.844
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
7/06@Berwyn Local (Berwyn)L 17-18524210131.529.578.8231.402
7/20@Venom (Berwyn)L 2-16210000000.473.571.7361.308
7/27Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 11-5230000002.428.560.6661.226
July (3 games)964210133.444.666.8881.555
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
8/01@Hung Over (Berwyn)W 14-11342011042.458.600.7911.391
8/01Berwyn Local (Berwyn)W 6-3320000011.407.558.7031.262
8/17@Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 7-3310000001.366.578.6331.212
August (3 games)972011054.222.533.5551.088