Select Year: 09 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Career |

#0 Kurt Vlodek


2016 Totals
AVG
.312
HR
0
RBI
8

Age: N/A
Born: N/A
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A
Bats: R
Throws: R
Pos: C


Teams:
Corcs Crew - Statistics

2016 Record: 3 - 8
Berwyn 16": 3 - 8
SEASON STATS
YEARGABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
2016113251091008111.312.333.343.677
LEAGUE BREAKDOWN
Corcs Crew - Berwyn 113251091008111.312.333.343.677
TOURNAMENT BREAKDOWN
No Tournament Stats Available
BATTING SPLITS
SplitABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Home19455000650.263.263.263.526
Away13154100261.384.428.461.890
None On8133000030.375.375.375.750
Runners On24476100881.291.320.333.653
Bases Loaded5122000420.400.400.400.800
Leading Off Inning5111000010.200.200.200.400
None On/Out5111000010.200.200.200.400
None On, 1/2 out3022000020.666.666.6661.333
Men On, <2 outs17465100771.352.388.411.800
Men On, 2 outs7011000110.142.142.142.285
Inning 1-421355000251.238.272.238.510
Inning 5+11254100660.454.454.5451.000
Batting PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Batting 8th11222000420.181.181.181.363
Batting 9th3022000120.666.666.6661.333
Batting 10th18365100371.333.368.388.757
Fielding PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Playing 2B29488000681.275.300.275.575
Playing EH3121100230.666.6661.0001.666
MonthABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
May (1 games)3011000010.333.333.333.666
June (5 games)13344000440.307.307.307.615
July (2 games)7111000011.142.250.142.392
August (3 games)9143100450.444.400.555.955
GAME LOGYEAR TO DATE
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
5/18@Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 7-19301100000.333.333.333.666
May (1 games)301100000.333.333.333.666
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
6/06Hung Over (Berwyn)L 5-9300000000.166.166.166.333
6/08Berwyn Local (Berwyn)W 16-13522200030.272.272.272.545
6/15Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 3-9211100010.307.307.307.615
6/20@Venom (Berwyn)L 3-16201100000.333.333.333.666
6/29@Hung Over (Berwyn)L 0-15100000000.312.312.312.625
June (5 games)1334400040.307.307.307.615
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
7/06@Berwyn Local (Berwyn)L 17-18401100001.300.333.300.633
7/27Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 11-5310000000.260.291.260.552
July (2 games)711100001.142.250.142.392
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
8/03Venom (Berwyn)L 5-17302200010.307.333.307.641
8/10Got The Runs (Berwyn)L 8-14300000010.275.300.275.575
8/17@Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 7-3312110020.312.333.343.677
August (3 games)914310040.444.400.555.955