Select Year: 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Career |

#0 Adam Tinken


2016 Totals
AVG
.423
HR
0
RBI
7

Age: N/A
Born: N/A
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A
Bats: R
Throws: R
Pos: P


Teams:
Corcs Crew - Statistics

2016 Record: 3 - 7
Berwyn 16": 3 - 7
SEASON STATS
YEARGABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
2016102691191107142.423.500.5381.0385
LEAGUE BREAKDOWN
Corcs Crew - Berwyn 102691191107142.423.500.5381.0385
TOURNAMENT BREAKDOWN
No Tournament Stats Available
BATTING SPLITS
SplitABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Home10466000260.600.600.6001.200
Away16553110582.312.444.500.944
None On8133000031.375.444.375.819
Runners On188861107111.444.526.6111.137
Bases Loaded21220004201.0001.0001.0002.000
Leading Off Inning5122000021.400.500.400.900
None On/Out5122000021.400.500.400.900
None On, 1/2 out3011000010.333.333.333.666
Men On, <2 outs12644000341.333.461.333.794
Men On, 2 outs6242110470.666.6661.1661.833
Inning 1-417577000472.411.526.411.938
Inning 5+9442110370.444.444.7771.222
Batting PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Batting 5th6244000240.666.666.6661.333
Batting 6th10443100351.400.545.5001.045
Batting 7th10332010251.300.363.500.863
Fielding PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Playing P2691191107142.423.500.5381.038
MonthABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
May (1 games)3121010240.666.6661.3332.000
June (2 games)3100000000.000.333.000.333
July (2 games)5232100241.600.666.8001.466
August (5 games)15566000361.400.411.400.811
GAME LOGYEAR TO DATE
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
5/18@Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 7-19312101020.666.6661.3332.000
May (1 games)312101020.666.6661.3332.000
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
6/20@Venom (Berwyn)L 3-16210000000.400.600.8001.400
6/29@Hung Over (Berwyn)L 0-15100000000.333.500.6661.166
June (2 games)310000000.000.333.000.333
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
7/06@Berwyn Local (Berwyn)L 17-18323210021.555.700.8881.588
7/20@Venom (Berwyn)L 2-16200000000.454.583.7271.310
July (2 games)523210021.600.666.8001.466
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
8/01@Hung Over (Berwyn)W 14-11310000001.357.500.5711.071
8/01Berwyn Local (Berwyn)W 6-3311100000.352.473.5291.003
8/03Venom (Berwyn)L 5-17311100010.350.454.500.954
8/10Got The Runs (Berwyn)L 8-14424400010.458.538.5831.121
8/17@Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 7-3200000010.423.500.5381.038
August (5 games)1556600031.400.411.400.811