Select Year: 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Career |

#0 Mike Schaffer


2016 Totals
AVG
.484
HR
1
RBI
8

Age: N/A
Born: N/A
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A
Bats: R
Throws: R
Pos: SC


Teams:
Corcs Crew - Statistics

2016 Record: 5 - 5
Berwyn 16": 5 - 5
SEASON STATS
YEARGABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
20161033916132018216.484.564.6361.2005
LEAGUE BREAKDOWN
Corcs Crew - Berwyn 1033916132018216.484.564.6361.2005
TOURNAMENT BREAKDOWN
No Tournament Stats Available
BATTING SPLITS
SplitABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Home195981004104.473.565.5261.091
Away144751014112.500.562.7851.348
None On8565001193.750.8181.1251.943
Runners On2541082007123.400.464.480.944
Bases Loaded7021100430.285.285.428.714
Leading Off Inning42431000511.0001.0001.2502.250
None On/Out43440000411.0001.0001.0002.000
None On, 1/2 out4221001152.500.6661.2501.916
Men On, <2 outs16465100472.375.444.437.881
Men On, 2 outs9043100351.444.500.5551.055
Inning 1-423814112017195.608.678.8261.504
Inning 5+10122000121.200.272.200.472
Batting PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Batting 2nd206971017131.450.476.6501.126
Batting 3rd2011000011.500.666.5001.166
Batting 5th9243100153.444.583.5551.138
Batting 7th21220000211.0001.0001.0002.000
Fielding PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Playing SC11365100174.545.666.6361.303
Playing SS2261081017142.454.500.6361.136
MonthABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
June (4 games)135760014102.538.600.7691.369
July (2 games)8232100242.375.500.5001.000
August (4 games)12265100272.500.571.5831.154
GAME LOGYEAR TO DATE
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
6/06Hung Over (Berwyn)L 5-9321100001.333.500.333.833
6/08Berwyn Local (Berwyn)W 16-13524400030.625.666.6251.291
6/15Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 3-9201100001.600.666.6001.266
6/20@Venom (Berwyn)L 3-16311000110.538.600.7691.369
June (4 games)1357600142.538.600.7691.369
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
7/06@Berwyn Local (Berwyn)L 17-18612110020.473.523.6841.208
7/27Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 11-5211100002.476.560.6661.226
July (2 games)823210022.375.500.5001.000
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
8/01@Hung Over (Berwyn)W 14-11312200011.500.586.6661.252
8/01Berwyn Local (Berwyn)W 6-3401010000.464.545.6421.188
8/03Venom (Berwyn)L 5-17301100010.451.527.6121.140
8/17@Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 7-3212200001.484.564.6361.200
August (4 games)1226510022.500.571.5831.154