Select Year: 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Career |

#0 Matt Bocian


2016 Totals
AVG
.513
HR
0
RBI
11

Age: N/A
Born: N/A
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A
Bats: R
Throws: R
Pos: 3B


Teams:
Corcs Crew - Statistics

2016 Record: 4 - 7
Berwyn 16": 4 - 7
SEASON STATS
YEARGABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
201611377191621011230.513.540.6211.1622
LEAGUE BREAKDOWN
Corcs Crew - Berwyn 11377191621011230.513.540.6211.1622
TOURNAMENT BREAKDOWN
No Tournament Stats Available
BATTING SPLITS
SplitABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Home1951081103130.526.578.6841.263
Away182981008100.500.500.5551.055
None On9144000040.444.555.4441.000
Runners On286151221011190.535.535.6781.214
Bases Loaded10110002101.0001.0001.0002.000
Leading Off Inning3122000020.666.666.6661.333
None On/Out3122000020.666.666.6661.333
None On, 1/2 out6022000020.333.500.333.833
Men On, <2 outs145862003100.571.571.7141.285
Men On, 2 outs14176010890.500.500.6421.142
Inning 1-42561182108150.440.440.6001.040
Inning 5+12188000380.666.750.6661.416
Batting PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Batting 2nd132861105110.615.615.8461.461
Batting 3rd2151091006110.476.523.5231.047
Batting 4th3011000010.333.333.333.666
Fielding PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Playing 3B325161321010200.500.531.6251.156
Playing SS5233000130.600.600.6001.200
MonthABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
May (1 games)32330001301.0001.0001.0002.000
June (4 games)11266000160.545.545.5451.090
July (2 games)6242110470.666.6661.1661.833
August (4 games)17165100570.352.388.411.800
GAME LOGYEAR TO DATE
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
5/18@Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 7-193233000101.0001.0001.0002.000
May (1 games)3233000101.0001.0001.0002.000
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
6/06Hung Over (Berwyn)L 5-94244000101.0001.0001.0002.000
6/15Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 3-9301100000.800.800.8001.600
6/20@Venom (Berwyn)L 3-16201100000.750.750.7501.500
6/29@Hung Over (Berwyn)L 0-15200000000.642.642.6421.285
June (4 games)1126600010.545.545.5451.090
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
7/20@Venom (Berwyn)L 2-16201010020.625.625.6871.312
7/27Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 11-5423201020.650.650.8001.450
July (2 games)624211040.666.6661.1661.833
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
8/01@Hung Over (Berwyn)W 14-11503300030.640.640.7601.400
8/01Berwyn Local (Berwyn)W 6-3402110000.620.620.7581.379
8/10Got The Runs (Berwyn)L 8-14410000000.545.575.6661.242
8/17@Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 7-3401100020.513.540.6211.162
August (4 games)1716510050.352.388.411.800