Select Year: 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Career |

#0 Colin Plunkett


2016 Totals
AVG
.303
HR
0
RBI
3

Age: N/A
Born: N/A
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A
Bats: R
Throws: R
Pos: RF


Teams:
Corcs Crew - Statistics

2016 Record: 5 - 8
Berwyn 16": 5 - 8
SEASON STATS
YEARGABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
20161333810100003108.303.487.303.790
LEAGUE BREAKDOWN
Corcs Crew - Berwyn 1333810100003108.303.487.303.790
TOURNAMENT BREAKDOWN
No Tournament Stats Available
BATTING SPLITS
SplitABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Home15455000156.333.571.333.904
Away18455000252.277.400.277.677
None On11233000032.272.384.272.657
Runners On22677000376.318.535.318.853
Bases Loaded2011000110.500.500.5001.000
Leading Off Inning7100000002.000.222.000.222
None On/Out7100000002.000.222.000.222
None On, 1/2 out4133000030.750.750.7501.500
Men On, <2 outs15555000254.333.526.333.859
Men On, 2 outs7122000122.285.555.285.841
Inning 1-418777000276.388.583.388.972
Inning 5+15133000132.200.352.200.552
Batting PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Batting 7th3000000000.000.000.000.000
Batting 8th01000000031.000
Batting 9th20588000383.400.521.400.921
Batting 10th7222000022.285.555.285.841
Batting 11th3000000000.000.000.000.000
Fielding PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Playing RF33810100003108.303.487.303.790
MonthABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
May (1 games)3122000020.666.666.6661.333
June (4 games)10111000011.100.181.100.281
July (3 games)8244000342.500.600.5001.100
August (5 games)12433000035.250.526.250.776
GAME LOGYEAR TO DATE
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
5/18@Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 7-19312200000.666.666.6661.333
May (1 games)312200000.666.666.6661.333
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
6/06Hung Over (Berwyn)L 5-9300000000.333.333.333.666
6/08Berwyn Local (Berwyn)W 16-13511100000.272.272.272.545
6/20@Venom (Berwyn)L 3-16100000001.250.307.250.557
6/29@Hung Over (Berwyn)L 0-15100000000.230.285.230.516
June (4 games)1011100001.100.181.100.281
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
7/06@Berwyn Local (Berwyn)L 17-18422200021.294.368.294.662
7/20@Venom (Berwyn)L 2-16200000000.263.333.263.596
7/27Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 11-5202200011.333.416.333.750
July (3 games)824400032.500.600.5001.100
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
8/01@Hung Over (Berwyn)W 14-11411100000.320.428.320.748
8/01Berwyn Local (Berwyn)W 6-3111100002.346.483.346.830
8/03Venom (Berwyn)L 5-17010000003.346.529.346.875
8/10Got The Runs (Berwyn)L 8-14411100000.333.526.333.859
8/17@Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 7-3300000000.303.487.303.790
August (5 games)1243300005.250.526.250.776