Select Year: 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Career |

#0 Brad Vanderberg


2016 Totals
AVG
.405
HR
0
RBI
11

Age: 34
Born: 2/02/1983
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A
Bats: R
Throws: R
Pos: 2B


Teams:
Corcs Crew - Statistics

2016 Record: 4 - 8
Berwyn 16": 4 - 8
SEASON STATS
YEARGABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
201612379151500011153.405.575.405.980
LEAGUE BREAKDOWN
Corcs Crew - Berwyn 12379151500011153.405.575.405.980
TOURNAMENT BREAKDOWN
No Tournament Stats Available
BATTING SPLITS
SplitABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Home19455000453.263.545.263.808
Away18510100007100.555.611.5551.166
None On12444000041.333.538.333.871
Runners On255111100011112.440.592.4401.032
Bases Loaded7133000630.428.428.428.857
Leading Off Inning7422000021.285.625.285.910
None On/Out7422000021.285.625.285.910
None On, 1/2 out5022000020.400.400.400.800
Men On, <2 outs17399000892.529.631.5291.161
Men On, 2 outs8222000320.250.500.250.750
Inning 1-423699000793.391.615.3911.006
Inning 5+14366000460.428.500.428.928
Batting PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Batting 1st4211000013.250.857.2501.107
Batting 6th9222000320.222.444.222.666
Batting 8th14177000670.500.500.5001.000
Batting 9th10455000250.500.600.5001.100
Fielding PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Playing 2B10455000250.500.600.5001.100
Playing 3B10266000461.600.727.6001.327
Playing CF3011000011.333.750.3331.083
Playing P12333000431.250.461.250.711
Playing SC2000000100.000.000.000.000
MonthABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
May (1 games)3022000120.666.666.6661.333
June (5 games)15233000530.200.333.200.533
July (1 games)5144000340.800.800.8001.600
August (5 games)14666000263.428.600.4281.028
GAME LOGYEAR TO DATE
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
5/18@Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 7-19302200010.666.666.6661.333
May (1 games)302200010.666.666.6661.333
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
6/06Hung Over (Berwyn)L 5-9400000020.285.285.285.571
6/08Berwyn Local (Berwyn)W 16-13522200010.333.500.333.833
6/15Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 3-9301100010.333.466.333.800
6/20@Venom (Berwyn)L 3-16200000010.294.411.294.705
6/29@Hung Over (Berwyn)L 0-15100000000.277.388.277.666
June (5 games)1523300050.200.333.200.533
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
7/06@Berwyn Local (Berwyn)L 17-18514400030.391.478.391.869
July (1 games)514400030.800.800.8001.600
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
8/01@Hung Over (Berwyn)W 14-11423300020.444.518.444.962
8/01Berwyn Local (Berwyn)W 6-3301100000.433.500.433.933
8/03Venom (Berwyn)L 5-17120000002.419.545.419.964
8/10Got The Runs (Berwyn)L 8-14301100001.411.567.411.979
8/17@Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 7-3321100000.405.575.405.980
August (5 games)1466600023.428.600.4281.028