Select Year: 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Career |

#0 Jon Jobb


2016 Totals
AVG
.590
HR
0
RBI
7

Age: N/A
Born: N/A
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A
Bats: R
Throws: R
Pos: SS


Teams:
Corcs Crew - Statistics

2016 Record: 4 - 2
Berwyn 16": 4 - 2
SEASON STATS
YEARGABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
2016622613130007130.590.590.5901.1818
LEAGUE BREAKDOWN
Corcs Crew - Berwyn 622613130007130.590.590.5901.1818
TOURNAMENT BREAKDOWN
No Tournament Stats Available
BATTING SPLITS
SplitABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Home12266000460.500.500.5001.000
Away10477000370.700.700.7001.400
None On8244000040.500.500.5001.000
Runners On14499000790.642.642.6421.285
Bases Loaded2011000310.500.500.5001.000
Leading Off Inning4233000030.750.750.7501.500
None On/Out4233000030.750.750.7501.500
None On, 1/2 out4011000010.250.250.250.500
Men On, <2 outs8355000650.625.625.6251.250
Men On, 2 outs6144000140.666.666.6661.333
Inning 1-413577000470.538.538.5381.076
Inning 5+9166000360.666.666.6661.333
Batting PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Batting 1st3222000120.666.666.6661.333
Batting 2nd4011000110.250.250.250.500
Batting 3rd13499000590.692.692.6921.384
Batting 7th2011000010.500.500.5001.000
Fielding PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Playing SS22613130007130.590.590.5901.181
MonthABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
July (2 games)6122000120.333.333.333.666
August (4 games)16511110006110.687.647.6871.334
GAME LOGYEAR TO DATE
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
7/20@Venom (Berwyn)L 2-16201100000.500.500.5001.000
7/27Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 11-5411100010.333.333.333.666
July (2 games)612200010.333.333.333.666
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
8/01@Hung Over (Berwyn)W 14-11524400020.545.545.5451.090
8/01Berwyn Local (Berwyn)W 6-3414400020.666.666.6661.333
8/10Got The Runs (Berwyn)L 8-14401100010.578.578.5781.157
8/17@Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 7-3322200010.590.590.5901.181
August (4 games)165111100060.687.647.6871.334