Select Year: 15 | 16 | Career |

#0 Kevin Gajeski


2016 Totals
AVG
.296
HR
0
RBI
6

Age: N/A
Born: N/A
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A
Bats: R
Throws: L
Pos: SC


Teams:
Corcs Crew - Statistics

2016 Record: 2 - 7
Berwyn 16": 2 - 7
SEASON STATS
YEARGABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
20169277852106122.296.482.444.927
LEAGUE BREAKDOWN
Corcs Crew - Berwyn 9277852106122.296.482.444.927
TOURNAMENT BREAKDOWN
No Tournament Stats Available
BATTING SPLITS
SplitABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Home13454010371.384.500.5381.038
Away14331200351.214.466.357.823
None On9331110161.333.600.6661.266
Runners On18454100561.277.421.333.754
Bases Loaded2100000100.000.500.000.500
Leading Off Inning4221100030.5001.000.7501.750
None On/Out4221100030.5001.000.7501.750
None On, 1/2 out5110010131.200.333.600.933
Men On, <2 outs11411000111.090.333.090.424
Men On, 2 outs7043100450.571.571.7141.285
Inning 1-4175742106111.411.611.6471.258
Inning 5+10211000011.100.272.100.372
Batting PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Batting 5th9320200241.222.600.4441.044
Batting 6th7133000230.428.428.428.857
Batting 7th5211000011.200.333.200.533
Batting 8th4121010240.500.7501.0001.750
Batting 9th2000000000.000.000.000.000
Fielding PositionABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
Playing 1B14365010480.428.500.5711.071
Playing SC13420200242.153.466.307.774
MonthABRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBBBAOBPSLGOPS
May (1 games)3010100120.333.666.6661.333
June (2 games)4100000001.000.200.000.200
July (3 games)10431110361.300.636.6001.236
August (3 games)10244000240.400.400.400.800
GAME LOGYEAR TO DATE
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
5/18@Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 7-19301010010.333.666.6661.333
May (1 games)301010010.333.666.6661.333
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
6/15Italian Connection (Berwyn)L 3-9210000001.200.500.400.900
6/29@Hung Over (Berwyn)L 0-15200000000.142.375.285.660
June (2 games)410000001.000.200.000.200
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
7/06@Berwyn Local (Berwyn)L 17-18431010011.181.538.363.902
7/20@Venom (Berwyn)L 2-16200000000.153.466.307.774
7/27Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 11-5412101020.235.526.470.996
July (3 games)1043111031.300.636.6001.236
DATEOPP.RESULTABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBBAOBPSLGOPS
8/03Venom (Berwyn)L 5-17311100000.250.500.450.950
8/10Got The Runs (Berwyn)L 8-14412200010.291.500.458.958
8/17@Got The Runs (Berwyn)W 7-3301100010.296.482.444.927
August (3 games)1024400020.400.400.400.800